Parish councils contact information

Contact details for parish clerks and parish and community website addresses are available at Parish councils information

Information on current casual vacancies is available at Current casual vacancies on parish councils

Abbeydore & Bacton Group Parish Council

Contact

Aconbury Parish Meeting

Contact

Acton Beauchamp Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Graham Henry BAYNHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

David BEST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Denis HOLLY

Member

Donald Richard REYNOLDS

(Address not supplied)

Allensmore Parish Council

Contact

Member

Yvonne Mary CHAPMAN

Member

Anthony J CRAMP

(Address not supplied)

Member

John James EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jeremy LAWRENCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sally E LAWRENCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Charles J WATKINSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Almeley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jonathan David ARGENT

Member

Andy CROSS

Member

Richard CROSS

Member

Vanesser FAULKER

Member

Michael Dennis HANDLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rosemary M PROCTOR

Ashperton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Nathan BROOKING

Member

Rowland A F EUSTACE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew R HAMMOND

(Address not supplied)

Member

Allen SNOWBALL

Member

Emma STEVENS

Aston Ingham Parish Council

Contact

Member

Anne Marie Johnson

Member

Dorothy Margaret PETTIT

Member

Nigel V SMITH

Member

Stephen Paul SMITH

Member

John H L WHATLEY

Member

Christopher Roger Yates

Avenbury Parish Council

Contact

Member

George CHURCHILL

Member

Gillian B A CHURCHILL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian D JONES

(Address not supplied)

Aymestrey Parish Council

Contact

Ballingham, Bolstone and Hentland Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Steven Mark BARBER

Member

Patricia D FITZPATRICK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Claire GEDDES

Member

Sherwood W KEOGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew McKERSIE

Member

Peter PEMBER

Member

Henry N E RUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Valerie LILWALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Philip J WATKINS

Bartestree & Lugwardine Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Donald HODGES

Member

Andrew THOMAS

Member

David WELTON

Belmont Rural Parish Council

Contact

Member

Adrian N BRIDGES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Aimee L BRIDGES

(Address not supplied)

Birley with Upper Hill Parish Council

Contact

Member

John GOUGH

Member

Jonathan Edward HANSON

Member

Andrew W F LAST

Member

Fiona LICKORISH

Member

Angela M PENDLETON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Charles de ROHAN

Bishop's Frome Parish Council

Contact

Member

Susan Mary FALLAS

Member

Roger JONES

Member

Anthony MOREL

Member

John S PARKER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert J W PARTRIDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John P F PUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Matthew John Farmer, PUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

William Farmer Perry PUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew C TANNATT NASH

(Address not supplied)

Bishopstone Group Parish Council

Contact

Bodenham Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jan BURGESS

Member

Elizabeth MILLER

Member

Sarah Catherine MARSH

Member

Trudie MILLS

Member

Ronald Leslie PEARCE

Border Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Phillip BARNETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen J CHILMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas M DIXON

Member

Arthur C GURNEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jaqueline MUNDY

Member

Trevor J PRITCHARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon P W WHITEMAN

Bosbury & Coddington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Julie E BAKER

Member

Sven T R BOSLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julia E BOYLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth COOKE

Member

David James GRIMES

Member

Joseph HAYES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Emily HICKS

Member

Rachel J LOVERING

Member

Timothy M NEWSHOLME

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian STEPHENS

Member

Patrick John WHITEHEAD

Brampton Abbotts & Foy Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Michael CUNNINGHAM

Member

Robert C LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Bredenbury & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jane BERWICK

Member

Hugh M S FAREY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alexander Richard GERRARD

Member

John Edward HUGHES

Member

David John HUGHES

Member

John Michael HULSE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter L JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rebecca LIBBY

Member

Massie G PIGGOTT

(Address not supplied)

Breinton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Lorraine A LEWIS

Member

Elizabeth D MORAWIECKA

(Address not supplied)

Member

Emil MORFETT

Member

Jacqueline L MORRIS

Member

Tracey Yvonne PROSSER

Bridstow Parish Council

Contact

Member

Amanda BARRETT

Member

George Malcolm John BARRETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Pamela BROWN

Member

Peter David BROWN

Member

Michelle Palmer

Member

Glyn PRICE

Member

Mike SCOTT

Brilley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Dorian CHAPMAN

Member

Alasdair Ian STEVENSON

(Address not supplied)

Brimfield & Little Hereford Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Dawn Grace ARBUTHNOTT

Member

Elaine BATTY

Member

Wendy G BRICK

Member

David HARRIS

Member

Brian R DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter J DENBEIGH

Member

David EDWARDS

Member

Lindsay S HYDE

Member

John LEAMAN

Member

Kathleen MORGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark Robert George PAINTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Duncan POUND

Brockhampton Group Parish Council

Contact

Brockhampton with Much Fawley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Christopher J ALLEN

Member

Richard GARNETT

Member

Hazel WOOD

Member

Mark WOOD

Bromyard & Winslow Town Council

Contact

Burghill Parish Council

Contact

Member

David BISHOP

Member

Scott BRISTOW

Member

Samuel DAVIES

Member

Patricia I EAGLING

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark R ELLIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Tim GILBERT

Member

Bernard C GREEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon P HAIRSNAPE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sophie JENKINS

Member

Neil MARKS

Member

Janette PUDSEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alister WALSHE

Callow & Haywood Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Scott CROWLEY

Member

George HARDY

Member

Julia Ann HARDY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alexander SHARP

(Address not supplied)

Clehonger Parish Council

Contact

Member

Charles FORBES

Member

Josephine GARDINER

Member

James Sydney Clifford JONES

Member

Krina LANGDON

Member

George Nicholas RIDER

Member

Wendy WATKINS

Member

Jennifer M WHITTALL

(Address not supplied)

Clifford Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ian BIRCH

Member

William A BULLOUGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Candia H COMPTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Margaret R DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Matthew LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

David H MORGAN

(Address not supplied)

Colwall Parish Council

Contact

Member

Susan BOND

Member

Andrew BOUGHTON

Member

Paul CLAYBURN

Member

William COTTAM

Member

John DANIELS

(Address not supplied)

Member

David W ROBINSON

Member

Edith E HAYNES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alison KING

Member

Marc LAZARUS

Member

Keith John PIERI

Member

Philip PROBERT

Member

Chris STEPHENS

Member

John C STOCK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anna Mary VAUGHAN

Cradley Parish Council

Contact

Credenhill Parish Council

Contact

Cusop Parish Council

Contact

Member

John BLAYNEY

Member

IEVERS, John

Member

Christopher John KEMP

Member

Julia Rachel WHITTALL

Dilwyn Parish Council

Contact

Dinedor Parish Council

Contact

Dinmore Parish Meeting

Contact

Dormington & Mordiford Group Parish Council

Contact

Dorstone Parish Council

Contact

Member

Dawn EDMINSTON

Member

Steve GOODWIN

Member

David LONSDALE

Member

John MORGAN

Eardisland Parish Council

Contact

Member

Shelley CONNOP

(Address not supplied)

Member

Reginald CURTIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ray RICHARDS

Eardisley Group Parish Council

Contact

Eastnor & Donnington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Michael HALL

Member

Shane HOWELLS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Caroline LAYTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Shirley A ROBERTS

(Address not supplied)

Member

James SANDFORD

Member

Robin SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christine E STALLARD-DANIELS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ben TANDY

Eaton Bishop Parish Council

Contact

Member

Rupert D Chatwin

Ewyas Harold Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Alex CULPIN

Member

Sarah EYNON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sally PROBERT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lucy SEVENCHKS

Member

Malcolm WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Fownhope Parish Council

Contact

Member

Kevin J BRAYBROOK

Member

Sue EAMES

Member

Frank HEMMING

(Address not supplied)

Member

Timothy A JONES

Member

Michael KELK

Member

William Lawrence Geraint MORRIS

Member

Claire PATEL

Member

Michael William SHORT

Member

Derek M SIMMONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lavinia SMITH

Member

Gareth J WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Foxley Group Parish Council

Contact

Garway Parish Council

Contact

Goodrich & Welsh Bicknor Group Parish Council

Contact

Hampton Bishop Parish Council

Contact

Member

Alistair Charles Ferguson McHARG

Member

Julia D PEARSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brendyn ROSSAUW

Hampton Charles Parish Meeting

Contact

Hatfield & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Hereford City Council

Contact

Member

Paulina Averil ANDREWS

Member

Susan A BOULTER

Member

Jacqueline Ann CARWARDINE

Member

Mark E DYKES

Member

Elizabeth Mary FOXTON

Member

Alex GRIFFITHS

Member

Debbie HOBBS

Member

Catherine Linda Diane HORNSEY

Member

James L V KENYON

Member

Jeremy James MILLN

Member

Robert Charles OWENS

Member

Sam POTTS

Member

Daniel POWELL

Member

Ben PROCTOR

Member

Adam SPENCER

Member

Paul STEVENS

Member

Kevin TILLETT

Member

Diana Stella TOYNBEE

Holme Lacy Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ashok BAVABHAI

Member

Stephen FARR

Member

Guy HEWETT

Holmer & Shelwick Parish Council

Contact

Hope Mansell Parish Council

Contact

Hope under Dinmore Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Katherine S CLARKSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sandra CRITCHER

Member

HACKESON-POOLE Martyn

Member

Leslie G LEGGE

Member

Adele MORGAN

Member

Neil S RAMSAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennifer TAYLOR

Member

Paul STEPHENS

How Caple, Sollershope & Yatton Group Parish Council

Contact

Humber, Ford & Stoke Prior Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Hugh R FOWLER-WRIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Huntington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Barry H JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

William G JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gordon MEAKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey STEEL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul D WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Kentchurch Parish Council

Contact

Kilpeck Group Parish Council

Contact

Kimbolton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Henry R BEAUMONT

Member

Rebecca Susan BEAUMONT

(Address not supplied)

Member

William W MEARS

Member

Brian John Charles MORRIS

Member

Joanne Pauline READ

Member

Edward Lewis ROLLINGS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Douglas T R UNDERWOOD

(Address not supplied)

Kings Caple Parish Council

Contact

Member

Janice GARDINER

Member

Russell NUNN

Kingsland Parish Council

Contact

Kingstone & Thruxton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

David BAILEY

Member

Leah DUNSMUIR

Member

Neil Howard

Member

Colin KNIGHT

Member

Denise KM LLOYD

Member

Colin Zane PUGH

Member

Paula RAWBONE

Member

David REA

Member

Christina RICHARDS

Member

Lynne Edwina THORNE

Member

Colin WARRILOW

Kington Rural & Lower Harpton Group Parish Council

Contact

Kington Town Council

Contact

Member

Judith GARDNER

Kinnersley and District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Tatum BISLEY

Member

James BRIGHT

Member

Rosemary DAVIDSON

Member

Janet M GREENFIELD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Reece JONES

Member

Malcolm J LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roger P T MARSHALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Colin THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patrick M P WRIXON

(Address not supplied)

Lea Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stephen William BANNER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brian C JONES

Member

Robert Paul MUNCEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sylvia NICHOLLS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Leanne POGSON

Member

John ROWORTH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael J WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Ledbury Town Council

Contact

Leintwardine Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Donald ARCHER

Member

Lucy GIMLICK

Member

Vincent Griffin

Member

Paul George HAND

Member

Frederick HOOD

Member

William LLEWELLYN

Member

Nigel OFFER

Member

Willem VLOK

Member

Barbara WATKINS

Member

Brian WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Leominster Town Council

Contact

Linton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Eleanor CLARK

Little Birch Parish Council

Contact

Little Dewchurch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Joanna HAWTHORNE

Member

Lisa WHITE

Member

Philip J WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Llangarron Parish Council

Contact

Member

Barbara A FISHER

Member

Nigel MOORE

Member

Sylvia Vaughan MATTHEWS

(Address not supplied)

Llanwarne & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

David LLOYD

Longtown Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Robert ARTHUR

Member

Judith CEAL

Member

David EVAN

Member

Catherine GUY

Member

Stephen JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Joanna LEE

Member

Neville R POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennifer PROBERT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Vicki STINCHTCOMB

Member

Pamela M TRIBE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nicholas VAUGHAN

Member

Lorraine WATKINS

Lower Bullingham Parish Council

Contact

Member

Fiona BARRINGTON

Member

Neil BARRINGTON

Member

Gillian BASTIN

Member

Andrew FISHER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barbara A FRANKHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Catherine Linda Diane HORNSEY

Member

Adam SMITH

Member

Darren Melvyn SMITH

Luston Group Parish Council

Contact

Lyonshall Parish Council

Contact

Madley Parish Council

Contact

Member

David HAMMOND

Member

Ian HARRIS

Member

Nick HISCUTT-BLACKMORE

Member

Tracey KINKHAM

Member

Patrick SULLIVAN

Marden Parish Council

Contact

Marstow Parish Council

Contact

Mathon Parish Council

Contact

Member

Paul DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Caroline M GREEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward S HARTE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ann MALSBURY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kate PERKINS

Member

Nicholas J S WALKER

(Address not supplied)

Middleton-on-the-Hill and Leysters Group Parish Council

Contact

Monkland and Stretford Parish Council

Contact

Member

Lesley E BROOK

Member

DUNN, John

Member

Karen HINDLE

Member

Anthony MARFELE

Member

Owen WEATHERALL

Moreton on Lugg Parish Council

Contact

Member

Sean DAVIES

Member

Richard DERRY

Member

Sandra DERRY

Member

Marvin JACKSON

Member

Janine TYLER

Much Birch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Michael AGYEMAN

Member

Roisin J BURGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alison M COOK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew D CRUM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Chris PICKERING-GREY

Much Cowarne Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Robert MCGREGOR

Much Dewchurch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Andrew P HELME

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carly HOPKINS

Member

Andrew T W PARRY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Russell THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Philip A WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Much Marcle Parish Council

Contact

North Bromyard Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Edward CARPENTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian DENNIS

Member

Kathleen M HARRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Harvey N RICHARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert A WILKS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alan L YARNOLD

(Address not supplied)

Ocle Pychard Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Bruce BAKER

Member

Giles BLACKMORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Iain COLLINSON

Member

Clare EDWARDS

Member

Ruth Louise JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard D LEITCH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul M MESS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Pauline WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon D B WELLS

(Address not supplied)

Orcop Parish Council

Contact

Member

Peter GARRATT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Margaret SEARLE

Orleton Parish Council

Contact

Pembridge Parish Council

Contact

Pencombe Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stuart John BARRETT

Member

William A BRAZIER

(Address not supplied)

Public

Sally Anne DAVIS

Member

Colin Thomas HADLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

John P HOPE

(Address not supplied)

Member

David LEGGE

Member

James LEWIS

Peterchurch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Estelle SMITH

Peterstow Parish Council

Contact

Member

Sarah BEGGS

Member

Rebecca FLETCHER

Member

Brian Raymond LAMPERT

Member

Brian ROE

Member

Rachel Jane UNDERWOOD

Pipe and Lyde Parish Council

Contact

Pixley & District Parish Council

Contact

Member

Kelvin LEWEN

Member

Allen MAWBY

Member

Andrew RIGA

Member

Charles SMART

Member

Anthony SUGDEN

Putley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Andy BOOTH

Member

Dermot C DALY

(Address not supplied)

Member

George GRIFFIN

Member

Jacob P HERBST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sally WEBSTER

Pyons Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ian Stuart BARBER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gillian C DICKSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anna FORSTER

Member

Jonathan Martin LEE

Richard's Castle (Herefordshire) Parish Council

Contact

Ross on Wye Parish Council

Contact

Sellack Parish Council

Contact

Member

Sarah J AITKEN

Member

Emma Crowe

Member

Mark Andrew ROBINSON

Shobdon Parish Council

Contact

Member

Richard J BOWEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Adrienne L BOXHALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paula DIXON-VILLAGE

Member

Anne L R WALKER

Member

Sarah WHITTAKER

St Weonards Parish Council

Contact

Stapleton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Myra A CHILMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alda M EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jonathan ROGERS

Member

Caroline J SCATCHERD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul B SEGROTT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen C WEAVER

(Address not supplied)

Staunton-on-Wye and District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stephen William WILLIAMS

Stoke Edith Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairperson

Mr Ian Hall

Parkside
Perton
Stoke Edith

HR1 4HL

Stoke Lacy Parish Council

Contact

Member

John DAVIES

Member

Janet M IVISON

(Address not supplied)

Member

William Rhys MORGAN

Member

Anne REECE

(Address not supplied)

Member

James P WILSON

Stretton Grandison Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Richard James CROMPTON

Member

Edward GODSALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Helen HEATHFIELD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Olivia MANNING

Member

Charlotte PHILLIPS

Member

Charles J PUDGE

Member

Andrew Anthony TOWERS

Member

Rebecca TULLY

Stretton Sugwas Parish Council

Contact

Member

Garnet CRESSWELL

Member

Marlene DENNY

Member

Andrew PAUL FELLOWES

Public

Peter Stuart HOWARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

John H ROBINSON

(Address not supplied)

Sutton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Richard J C ANDREWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Katie BAURESS

Member

Ann BURKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ronald D GOW

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sharron HAWORTH

Member

Ian NICHOLAS

(Address not supplied)

Tarrington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jacqueline CUNNINGHAM

Member

Paul GREY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert D HODGES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian Charles Patrick HOWARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Linzy OUTTRIM

Member

John Edward TALLIS

Member

Janette E WARD

(Address not supplied)

Thornbury Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Catherine EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas W EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

William H LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alan J PITT

(Address not supplied)

Titley and District Group Parish Council

Contact

Upton Bishop Parish Council

Contact

Vowchurch & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Suzanne CRADDOCK-BENNETT

Member

David CROSS

Member

Graeme DEAS

Member

James KERNAHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert H M LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth MAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alan C PICTON

Member

Evan S WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Walford Parish Council

Contact

Wellington Heath Parish Council

Contact

Member

Roy C BARNES

Member

Jennifer JONES

Member

Gordon KIRK

Member

Stephen LOVERIDGE

Member

Heloise TIERNEY

Wellington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Kim PARKER

Welsh Newton & Llanrothal Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Martin P BARTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Craig D BLIGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Debbie CLARK

Member

Susan PARKINSON

Member

Keith A SIMMONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elissa J SWINGLEHURST

(Address not supplied)

Weobley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Lorraine E ANDERSON

Member

Andrew APPS

Member

Christopher N BREEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Prudence M LLOYD

Member

Colin MILLS

Member

Helen M QUINLAN

Member

Christopher G SAUNDERS

Member

John Stanley SIMONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin I WEST

(Address not supplied)

Weston Beggard Parish Council

Contact

Member

Keith R BAYLISS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Claire Fenton

Member

Keith F LAWRENCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John YOUNG

(Address not supplied)

Weston-under-Penyard Parish Council

Contact

Whitbourne Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jacqueline R BROMLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark Stephen CLARK

Member

Teresa HUNT

Member

Ronald L JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth KERSHAW

Member

Mary-Sally KNOWLES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nigel SHAW

Member

Peter D WOOD

(Address not supplied)

Whitchurch & Ganarew Group Parish Council

Contact

Wigmore Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Nicholas C DAVIDSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Steven DAVIS

Member

Sarah JONES

Withington Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Paul ANDREWS

Member

Ralph BARBER

Member

Jonathan D BEECH

(Address not supplied)

Member

John BENNETTS

Member

Simon C J DENT

Member

Ingrid HEATLY

Member

Kevin R HEWISON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Hillary HOLDEN

Member

Judith Anne HOWE

Member

Howard MANSELL

Member

Thomas G NELLIST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barclay Julian ROGERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert RUDD

Member

Susan A RUDD

Member

Julie Elizabeth WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Woolhope Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jonathan E BRANDT

(Address not supplied)

Member

George H F CHAPMAN

Member

Stephen CROZIER

Member

Philip John HAWKINS

Member

Louise JH MAIR

Member

Alison MAY

Member

Shane POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard ROLT

Member

Matthew W SLOCOMBE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rachel M WINDHAM

(Address not supplied)

Wyeside Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Philip GORRIGE

Member

Richard MITCHELL

Public

Phillip PUGH

Member

Andrew F RAWSTORNE

Yarkhill Parish Council

Contact

Yarpole Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Richard CADWALLADER

Member

Diane HILL

Member

Rose JENKINS

Member

Linda Mary MIDDLETON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian SALMON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey TROTTER