Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Aubrey Oliver 4
Councillor David Hitchiner 4
Councillor Chris Bartrum 4
Councillor Robert Highfield 3
Councillor Frank Cornthwaite 4
Councillor Mark Woodall 4
Councillor Peter Hamblin 2
Joelle Higgins 2
Cabinet, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bramer 7
Councillor Terry James 4
Councillor Philip Price 7
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 6
Councillor Carole Gandy 6
Councillor Pauline Crockett 1
Councillor Ellie Chowns 7
Councillor Louis Stark 3
Councillor Toni Fagan 4
Danial Webb 3
Councillor Graham Biggs 5
Councillor Dan Hurcomb 5
Councillor Pete Stoddart 6
Councillor Ivan Powell 5
Councillor Nick Mason 0
Samantha Walmsley 3
Councillor Bob Matthews 7
Councillor Barry Durkin 5
Councillor Liz Harvey 6
Councillor Jonathan Lester 7
Connected Communities Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bruce Baker 2
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 1
Councillor Ellie Chowns 3
Councillor David Hitchiner 2
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 1
Councillor Ben Proctor 3
Councillor Frank Cornthwaite 3
Councillor Allan Williams 1
Councillor Ed O'Driscoll 3
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Councillor Roger Phillips 2
Councillor Barry Durkin 1
Councillor Liz Harvey 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bramer 3
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Jenny Preece 0
Councillor Terry James 3
Councillor Aubrey Oliver 3
Councillor Philip Price 3
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 3
Councillor Bruce Baker 3
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 3
Councillor Carole Gandy 3
Councillor Pauline Crockett 3
Councillor Ellie Chowns 3
Councillor Louis Stark 3
Councillor Kevin Tillett 3
Councillor Diana Toynbee 2
Councillor David Hitchiner 3
Councillor Toni Fagan 3
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 3
Councillor Chris Bartrum 3
Councillor Dave Boulter 3
Councillor Clare Davies 2
Councillor Adam Spencer 2
Councillor Graham Biggs 3
Councillor Mark Dykes 3
Councillor Dan Hurcomb 3
Councillor Rob Owens 3
Councillor Pete Stoddart 3
Councillor Robert Highfield 3
Councillor Catherine Gennard 3
Councillor Ben Proctor 2
Councillor Dave Davies 3
Councillor Ivan Powell 2
Councillor Frank Cornthwaite 3
Councillor Helen Heathfield 3
Councillor Simeon Cole 3
Councillor Rob Williams 3
Councillor Stef Simmons 3
Councillor Justine Peberdy 3
Councillor Mark Woodall 3
Councillor Allan Williams 2
Councillor Jacqui Carwardine 3
Councillor Daniel Powell 3
Councillor Ed O'Driscoll 3
Councillor Peter Hamblin 3
Councillor Nick Mason 2
Councillor Richard Thomas 3
Councillor Matthew Engel 2
Councillor Bob Matthews 3
Councillor Roger Phillips 3
Councillor Barry Durkin 2
Councillor John Stone 3
Councillor Liz Harvey 2
Councillor Jim Kenyon 2
Councillor Jonathan Lester 3
Health, Care and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 3
Councillor Pauline Crockett 3
Councillor Kevin Tillett 3
Councillor Mark Dykes 3
Councillor Dave Davies 3
Councillor Simeon Cole 3
Councillor Richard Thomas 3
Scrutiny Management Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bramer 0
Councillor Terry James 0
Councillor Philip Price 1
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 4
Councillor Bruce Baker 2
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 3
Councillor Carole Gandy 2
Councillor Pauline Crockett 4
Councillor Ellie Chowns 3
Councillor Louis Stark 4
Councillor Toni Fagan 4
Councillor Clare Davies 1
Councillor Graham Biggs 0
Councillor Rob Owens 1
Councillor Pete Stoddart 2
Councillor Ivan Powell 1
Councillor Frank Cornthwaite 4
Councillor Simeon Cole 3
Councillor Rob Williams 0
Councillor Stef Simmons 1
Councillor Peter Hamblin 2
Councillor Richard Thomas 4
Councillor Bob Matthews 1
Councillor Barry Durkin 2
Councillor Liz Harvey 4
Councillor Jonathan Lester 2