Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Polly Andrews 1
Councillor Aubrey Oliver 3
Councillor David Hitchiner 3
Councillor Chris Bartrum 2
Councillor Robert Highfield 3
Councillor Frank Cornthwaite 3
Councillor Mark Woodall 3
Councillor Peter Hamblin 1
Joelle Higgins 1
Children and Young People Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Toni Fagan 3
Councillor Clare Davies 2
Alfred Rees-Glinos 1
Councillor Robert Highfield 3
Councillor Ben Proctor 3
Councillor Ivan Powell 1
Councillor Rob Williams 2
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Councillor Liz Harvey 2
Councillor Jim Kenyon 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bramer 4
Councillor Polly Andrews 4
Jenny Preece 0
Councillor Terry James 4
Councillor Aubrey Oliver 4
Councillor Philip Price 4
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 4
Councillor Bruce Baker 4
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 4
Councillor Carole Gandy 4
Councillor Pauline Crockett 3
Councillor Ellie Chowns 4
Councillor Louis Stark 4
Councillor Kevin Tillett 4
Councillor Diana Toynbee 3
Councillor David Hitchiner 3
Councillor Toni Fagan 4
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 3
Councillor Chris Bartrum 4
Councillor Dave Boulter 4
Councillor Clare Davies 3
Councillor Adam Spencer 4
Councillor Graham Biggs 4
Councillor Mark Dykes 4
Councillor Dan Hurcomb 4
Councillor Rob Owens 4
Councillor Pete Stoddart 4
Councillor Robert Highfield 4
Councillor Catherine Gennard 4
Councillor Ben Proctor 3
Councillor Dave Davies 4
Councillor Ivan Powell 4
Councillor Frank Cornthwaite 4
Councillor Helen Heathfield 4
Councillor Simeon Cole 4
Councillor Rob Williams 4
Councillor Stef Simmons 4
Councillor Justine Peberdy 4
Councillor Mark Woodall 4
Councillor Allan Williams 4
Councillor Jacqui Carwardine 4
Councillor Daniel Powell 3
Councillor Ed O'Driscoll 4
Councillor Peter Hamblin 4
Councillor Nick Mason 4
Councillor Richard Thomas 4
Joelle Higgins 0
Councillor Matthew Engel 4
Councillor Bob Matthews 4
Councillor Roger Phillips 4
Councillor Barry Durkin 4
Councillor John Stone 4
Councillor Liz Harvey 3
Councillor Jim Kenyon 3
Councillor Jonathan Lester 4
Environment and Sustainability Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 1
Councillor Louis Stark 1
Councillor Rob Owens 0
Councillor Robert Highfield 1
Councillor Dave Davies 1
Councillor Helen Heathfield 0
Councillor Justine Peberdy 0
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Joelle Higgins 0