Parish councils contact information

Contact details for parish clerks and parish and community website addresses are available at Parish councils information

Abbeydore & Bacton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

David BANNISTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ann Margaret BOOTH

(Address not supplied)

Member

David P COOK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard Henry FENTON

Member

Wendy S GUNN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Melvin J JENKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Toby H L MURCOTT

(Address not supplied)

Member

David R WATKINS

Aconbury Parish Meeting

Contact

Acton Beauchamp Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Graham Henry BAYNHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alec D ELLIOT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard M KUEHN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard J E POTTER

Member

Donald Richard REYNOLDS

(Address not supplied)

Allensmore Parish Council

Contact

Member

Derek COOKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anthony J CRAMP

(Address not supplied)

Member

John James EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jeremy LAWRENCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sally E LAWRENCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Charles J WATKINSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Almeley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Andy CROSS

Member

Barry M HALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael Dennis HANDLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barbara J HELD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Allan C PAYNE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin A T SKYRME

Member

Elizabeth TUCKER

Ashperton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Rowland A F EUSTACE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew R HAMMOND

(Address not supplied)

Member

Eleanor JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

John WYTON

Aston Ingham Parish Council

Contact

Member

Julia Ann ASKEW

Member

Richard J HARDING

(Address not supplied)

Member

David PETTIT

Member

Nigel V SMITH

Member

Christopher J TORMEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

John H L WHATLEY

Avenbury Parish Council

Contact

Member

Yvonne G BERRY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gillian B A CHURCHILL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian D JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Wendy J SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alma P WESTWOOD

(Address not supplied)

Aymestrey Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ian S BANKS

(Address not supplied)

Member

David DUGGAN

Member

Ian GODDARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Annaly GOODWIN

Member

Helen E HAMILTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kenneth G HOLLAND

(Address not supplied)

Member

David J PROBERT

Member

Eleanor WALDRON

Bartestree & Lugwardine Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Geoffrey E DAVIES

Member

David EVANS

Member

Linda M HOPPE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennifer A KARAYIANNIS

Member

Alan LONG

Member

Fiona J F MATTHEWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Scot GARNER

Member

Nigel L SHORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan W SOILLEUX

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ronald A WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert M WILSON

(Address not supplied)

Belmont Rural Parish Council

Contact

Member

Adrian N BRIDGES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Aimee L BRIDGES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael Charles FRANCIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Neil HOOPER

Member

Desiree PARISH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jamie Owen Richard PRICE

Member

Philip RUDD

Member

Colin David WARNE

(Address not supplied)

Birley with Upper Hill Parish Council

Contact

Member

Sarah L DE ROHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

John GOUGH

Member

Robert E H GRAYBURN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew W F LAST

Member

Angela M PENDLETON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ivy O STOKES

(Address not supplied)

Bishop's Frome Parish Council

Contact

Member

Justin HYDES

(Address not supplied)

Member

John S PARKER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert J W PARTRIDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John P F PUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Matthew John Farmer, PUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

William Farmer Perry PUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Caroline SINCOCK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew C TANNATT NASH

(Address not supplied)

Bishopstone Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Serena L CRUMP

Member

Catherine M DRAPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lewis GOLDWATER

Member

Lesley HANDSCOMB

Member

Muriel HOLMES

Member

Daphne S HUBBARD

Member

Sarah Jane KEEFE

Member

Sharon L KNIGHTS

Member

John MACKLIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rosemary MORGAN

Member

James N NEWTON

Bodenham Parish Council

Contact

Member

Alec J AVERY

Member

Sharon COLLIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

James D CRANE

Member

Joyce P JAMES-MOORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan MAXWELL

Member

Tracy MORRIS

Member

Claire Suzanne PICKARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard R J LAYTON

Member

David J TILFORD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kathleen Grace TREMAIN

(Address not supplied)

Border Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stephen William George ALFORD

Member

Phillip BARNETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen J CHILMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas M DIXON

Member

Arthur C GURNEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan E HARLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

David Christopher KELLY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Trevor J PRITCHARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon P W WHITEMAN

Bosbury & Coddington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Julie E BAKER

Member

Sven T R BOSLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julia E BOYLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth COOKE

Member

Charles P J FERRIER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Joseph HAYES

(Address not supplied)

Member

John W JOYCE-TOWNSEND

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rachel J LOVERING

Member

Timothy M NEWSHOLME

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan P RANSFORD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patrick J WHITEHEAD

(Address not supplied)

Brampton Abbotts & Foy Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Eira O EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Charles GETHING-LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert C LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Oliver MARSHALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Isabel M S PEBODY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jeremy Paul SCUDAMORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John SHERAHILO

(Address not supplied)

Member

David R TEAGUE

(Address not supplied)

Member

George Edward WATTS

(Address not supplied)

Bredenbury & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Hugh M S FAREY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carolyne GWYNN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey Charles HANCOCK

(Address not supplied)

Member

John Michael HULSE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter L JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Massie G PIGGOTT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Samuel Roger SAYCE

(Address not supplied)

Breinton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Anthony J GEESON

Member

Lorraine A LEWIS

Member

Elizabeth D MORAWIECKA

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jacqueline L MORRIS

Member

Anthony POWERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Keith W RAY

Bridstow Parish Council

Contact

Member

George Malcolm John BARRETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon H BREWER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter David BROWN

Member

Jennifer S COLLIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard J GETHING

Member

Patrick HUGHES

Member

Gerard P P R McCARROLL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Amanda M SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Brilley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Steven F ANNING

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roger E BAYLISS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Adrian K CHAPMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher P HOLLOWAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alasdair Ian STEVENSON

(Address not supplied)

Brimfield & Little Hereford Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Robin C BARBER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Wendy G BRICK

Member

Brian R DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter J DENBEIGH

Member

David S HODGES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lindsay S HYDE

Member

Nicholas O J HYDE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sheila M INGRAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nigel L MONK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kathleen MORGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark Robert George PAINTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Antony PATERSON

Member

Carolyn SANDALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

George D SWAIN

(Address not supplied)

Brockhampton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Clive BRAZIER

(Address not supplied)

Member

David CAVE

Member

Karen ROCK

(Address not supplied)

Brockhampton with Much Fawley Parish Council

Contact

Bromyard & Winslow Town Council

Contact

Member

Lucy ALDRIDGE

Member

Peter William ANDREWS

Member

Suzette BRUNSDON

Member

Gillian B A CHURCHILL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Frederick T CLARK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janette Louise COOPER

Member

Clare Catherine DAVIES

Member

Mary D DUNNE-THOMAS

Member

Charlotte Emma FOX

Member

Mark FRANKLIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jonathan G LESTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Helen MORTIBOY

Member

Roger W PAGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

David James SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Albert James WEAVER

Burghill Parish Council

Contact

Member

David BISHOP

Member

Samuel DAVIES

Member

Patricia I EAGLING

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark R ELLIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alison Macdonald FENTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Bernard C GREEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patricia A GROVES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon P HAIRSNAPE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Marion K LUSCOMBE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Dilys M PRICE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janette PUDSEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Beryl STAITE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anthony Hugh VAUGHAN

Member

Alister WALSHE

Member

Ian WATKINS

Callow & Haywood Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Peter CLEGG

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julia Ann HARDY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carol A LLOYD

Member

Dave MALINS

Member

Anthony J PRIDDLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alexander SHARP

(Address not supplied)

Clehonger Parish Council

Contact

Member

Alison DAVIES

Member

Jean HARRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alan C MORGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carole A PROTHEROUGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jane E REES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan SAVORY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennifer M WHITTALL

(Address not supplied)

Clifford Parish Council

Contact

Member

William A BULLOUGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Candia H COMPTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Margaret R DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon J FORRESTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Adrian D JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Billie JONES

Member

Matthew LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

David H MORGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin J PREECE

(Address not supplied)

Colwall Parish Council

Contact

Member

James W BEARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul S BUTLER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Wendy COTTAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

John DANIELS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rita EVANS

Member

Edith E HAYNES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roderick LANE

Member

Gwyneth M REES

(Address not supplied)

Member

John C STOCK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen P STRATTON

Member

James WISEMAN

Cradley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Judith ALDRIDGE

Member

Janita C T GOODWIN

Member

David W HARRIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

David KINGSTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Diane M MERKER

Member

Terence I ROBSHAW

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anne M SCARSBROOK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian SCOTT

Member

Sarah E THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Credenhill Parish Council

Contact

Member

Emma BAXTER

Member

John H BEAVAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul BURRIDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rana DAVIES-JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennine HURCOMB

Member

Martin LEATON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rebecca Louise NORTON

Member

Deanna PENNINGTON

Member

Dorothy J PULLEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew M SLATER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Terence SMISSEN

Member

Paul WARRINGTON

Cusop Parish Council

Contact

Member

David J EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Philip G GILBERT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher M HAINGE

Member

Ian Kenneth JARDIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

James L WESLEY

Dilwyn Parish Council

Contact

Member

James Tranter BOOTH

Member

Ian D BROWN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Cole Raymond Thomas Michael FELLOWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Raymond Frank FELLOWS

Member

John R GERRISH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julia M HALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter KYLES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julian D LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter C STILWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

David H J STIRLING-BROWN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Joanne Mary Elizabeth STIRLING-BROWN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen A THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Dinedor Parish Council

Contact

Member

Nicholas C AUSTIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Duncan D GREEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward Timothy GREENOW

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julia A OVER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Suzanne PENNY

(Address not supplied)

Dinmore Parish Meeting

Contact

Dormington & Mordiford Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Julia COTTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Raymond C DICKSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Angela Wendy GROEBER-SHAW

Member

Derek John HUGHES

Member

Alan D. LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Melanie PREEDY

Member

Craig S PREEDY

Dorstone Parish Council

Contact

Member

Thomas Charles ARNOTT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lisa Ann AUBREY-COSSLETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mary L G HESSION

Member

Benjamin Peter JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

David PHILLIPS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alistair D PHILLIPS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Antony R USHER

(Address not supplied)

Eardisland Parish Council

Contact

Member

Meredith ALBRIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Shelley CONNOP

(Address not supplied)

Member

Reginald CURTIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janet M HANSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elaine Ann HARPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard TH KIRBY

(Address not supplied)

Member

David T WEIR

Eardisley Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Philip Alan BAYLISS

Member

Christopher ENGLAND

Member

James A FORREST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kenneth S GOODMAN

Member

Geoffrey GREENHILL

Member

Nancy Elizabeth JAMES

Member

Yvonne Elizabeth May KING

Member

William A LAYTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Terence V MORGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

William L PRICE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan M PROSSER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anthony William RAYMOND

Member

Alan WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Clint WELSON

Member

Paul WHITTALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Steven WHITTALL

(Address not supplied)

Eastnor & Donnington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Michael HALL

Member

Shane HOWELLS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Caroline LAYTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Shirley A ROBERTS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robin SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christine E STALLARD-DANIELS

(Address not supplied)

Eaton Bishop Parish Council

Contact

Member

Alan R TYDEMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth Anne CROSS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Matthew R JOHNSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

David A RICHARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rebecca Jane WALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Leon WOLVERSON

(Address not supplied)

Ewyas Harold Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stephen A CLAYTON

Member

Sarah EYNON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter C JINMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth OVERSTALL

Member

Sally PROBERT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Clive STAINTON

Member

Malcolm WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mike WRIGGLESWORTH

Fownhope Parish Council

Contact

Member

Kevin J BRAYBROOK

Member

Phillip V C BREAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael Richard COHN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stuart Paul EAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Frank HEMMING

(Address not supplied)

Member

Timothy A JONES

Member

Paul Malcolm MCGUIRE

Member

Dorothy QUAYLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Derek M SIMMONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Daniel TEAGUE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edgar Reginald WHITE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gareth J WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Foxley Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

David J C DAVENPORT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew J DAVIES

Member

Thomas C A EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

David P GWYNNE

Member

Lynda HALLETT

Member

Anthony M MANGAN

Member

Alan POWELL

Garway Parish Council

Contact

Member

Anthony PHILLIPS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard M SPAREY

Member

Christopher E O STRANGE

Goodrich & Welsh Bicknor Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Kenneth David GORT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lance R C HARBORD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robin HULSE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen PHILLIPS

Member

Nigel W ROPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin J ROWBERRY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lorna P VAUGHAN

Member

Sian WATSON

Hampton Bishop Parish Council

Contact

Member

Mark FRANKLAND

Member

Steven R HUNT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan MARR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julia D PEARSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher PLANT

Member

James A ROGERS

(Address not supplied)

Hampton Charles Parish Meeting

Contact

Hatfield & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Timothy J W BROOKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Clare Susan HADLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert M HANSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Adam LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Cecil J PRICE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael W THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Hentland & Ballingham Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Patricia D FITZPATRICK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sherwood W KEOGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael LOWE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John LYONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Vincent Francis MERCER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter F W PEMBER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Henry N E RUDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin A SOBLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

David L A STUFFINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Valerie LILWALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Philip J WATKINS

Hereford City Council

Contact

Member

Paulina Averil ANDREWS

Member

Susan A BOULTER

Member

Clive R BUTLER

Member

Mark E DYKES

Member

Elizabeth Mary FOXTON

Member

Katherine A HEY

Member

Catherine Linda Diane HORNSEY

Member

Bernard HUNT

Member

James L V KENYON

Member

Kevin TILLETT

Member

Jeremy James MILLN

Member

Aubrey T OLIVER

Member

Daniel George Anderson POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul STEVENS

Member

Diana Stella TOYNBEE

Member

Angela J TYLER (hfd city)

Member

Denis B WILCOX

Member

Robert Geoffrey Charles WILLIAMS

Holme Lacy Parish Council

Contact

Member

Keith C BISHOP

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael R EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen FARR

Member

Christina Eve HARRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan Bernadette LAWSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

John RILEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ralph T WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Holmer & Shelwick Parish Council

Contact

Member

David COOPER

Member

Andrew COULTAS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Neil R DUGGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gitta FERGUSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Neil James FLANAGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark MILLMORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Marc J MOHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

John Charles PHIPPS

Hope Mansell Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stuart W ANDERSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sheila M HEATH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey P PHELPS

Member

Mary WHEELER

Hope under Dinmore Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Katherine S CLARKSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nicola GILES

Member

Leslie G LEGGE

Member

Adele MORGAN

Member

John M PRITCHARD

Member

Neil S RAMSAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul STEPHENS

Member

John F W STONE

How Caple, Sollershope & Yatton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Barbara Janine COLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mary Elizabeth GLOVER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Angela J HARDY-BISHOP

(Address not supplied)

Member

John M JACKSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher W JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Bernard V MORRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Victor Winston YAPP

(Address not supplied)

Humber, Ford & Stoke Prior Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Alan G BATHURST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kenneth BEMAND

(Address not supplied)

Member

Zoe BURGE

Member

Richard Edward COLLINS

Member

Hugh R FOWLER-WRIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janette Anne FULLWOOD

(Address not supplied)

Member

William E JACKSON

Member

Christopher William MARSTON

Member

Gillian C STOVOLD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard J THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephanie WILSON

Huntington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Barry H JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

William G JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gordon MEAKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey STEEL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul D WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Kentchurch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Heather ADAMS

Member

Kenneth J CHANCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John T EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennifer Anne EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

John L PRING

(Address not supplied)

Kilpeck Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Joyce T DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nicholas J EYNON

(Address not supplied)

Member

David B HOWIE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Margaret A LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark J PARSONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

David RODEN

Member

Gerald T A STATHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

David A THOMPSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Beth WOOD

Kimbolton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Henry R BEAUMONT

Member

Rebecca Susan BEAUMONT

(Address not supplied)

Member

William W MEARS

Member

Brian John Charles MORRIS

Member

Joanne Pauline READ

Member

Edward Lewis ROLLINGS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Douglas T R UNDERWOOD

(Address not supplied)

Kings Caple Parish Council

Contact

Member

Elisabeth Pamela APPERLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark Jonathan BARRY

Member

Julie Sandra BRANDRAM JONES

Member

Wendy Ann HARRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Adrian HARVEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Timothy D OVER

(Address not supplied)

Member

James PETTER

(Address not supplied)

Kingsland Parish Council

Contact

Member

Richard BAYLISS

Member

Graham Thomas BRADLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Daniel James FORDHAM

Member

Richard HARRIS

Member

Lisa JUSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan Louise ROWSELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carol A SAWYERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

James P VAUGHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter D VAUGHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brian WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Kingstone & Thruxton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Toni BARNETT

Member

Gerard BONNET

Member

Denise KM LLOYD

Member

Lynne Edwina THORNE

Member

Angela VINCENT

Member

Malcolm WALKER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sheila M O WALKER

(Address not supplied)

Kington Rural & Lower Harpton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Thomas E BOUNDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Harriet Kate DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Giles P EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brian E EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nigel R EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter Laurence EVANS

Member

Elwyn P J JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julia N JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

John W SANKEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robin TITLEY

Member

Philip J WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

David R F WILLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Dean William SANKEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

David J WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Kington Town Council

Contact

Member

Elizabeth C BANKS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anthony BENNETT

Member

Thomas E BOUNDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jonathan Michael COOKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John David DENNIS

Member

Patrick EDWARDS

Member

Arthur M H FITTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rowan GRIFFITHS

Member

Fred HAWKINS

Member

Robert S MacCURRACH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patricia J PRIOR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard M BANKS

Member

Caroline E ROLLS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert WIDDOWSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian J WOOD-JOHNSON

Kinnersley and District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Roger G BOWEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rosemary DAVIDSON

Member

Janet M GREENFIELD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert W HUMPHREYS

Member

George R JONES

Member

Malcolm J LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roger P T MARSHALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Colin THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen TURNER

Member

Patrick M P WRIXON

(Address not supplied)

Lea Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stephen William BANNER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brian C JONES

Member

Robert Paul MUNCEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sylvia NICHOLLS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Leanne POGSON

Member

John ROWORTH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael J WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Ledbury Town Council

Contact

Member

John Joseph BANNISTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Matthew J G EAKIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth P J HARVEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Phillip B HOWELLS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Dee KNIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew R F MANNS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nicholas S MORRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Timothy RAE-CLARKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Daniel A VESMA

(Address not supplied)

Member

Dean WHATTLER

(Address not supplied)

Leintwardine Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

David M COLLINS

Member

Emma GORBUTT

Member

Dawn Susan HOWE

Member

William HUBAND

(Address not supplied)

Member

Denise LATHAM

Member

William LLEWELLYN

Member

Steven MORGAN

Member

Cheryl A WOOLLEY

Leominster Town Council

Contact

Member

Jennifer BARTLETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Russell David SUTCLIFFE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul James DAVIES

Member

Jacqueline HERSCHY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patricia P MARSH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Adrian MARSHALL

Member

Gillian Margaret MURDOCH

Member

Felicity M NORMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jon PREECE

Member

Wayne M ROSSER

(Address not supplied)

Member

John RUMSEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Tessa Emmaline SMITH-WINNARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Clive THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Allan Merlyn WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Beth Louise WILLIAMSON

(Address not supplied)

Linton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Barry E CLARK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul CRUMPTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jacqueline F GOUGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gary OWEN

Member

Andrew James REEVES

(Address not supplied)

Little Birch Parish Council

Contact

Member

David Michael DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Katherine Jane DILLON

Member

Janet GWINNETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter REES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Catherine ROBBINS

Little Dewchurch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Susan DAYNES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Joanna HAWTHORNE

Member

Jane LISLE

Member

Robert H MASON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas STRAKER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Florin TATOIU

Member

Philip J WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Llangarron Parish Council

Contact

Member

Paul J BAILEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth DINGSDALE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard John JOSEPH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul LODGE

Member

William John NORMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nicholas John Graham SAUNDERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Benjamin Paul STOLLERY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sylvia Vaughan MATTHEWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon Anthony WAINEWRIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Neil WHEELER

Llanwarne & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Samuel B GOODWIN

Member

Jason E PACEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patricia ROBERTS

Member

Paula Patricia SNOW

Longtown Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Judith R CECIL

Member

Diana PALMER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Neville R POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennifer PROBERT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Pamela M TRIBE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gillian WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lorraine WATKINS

Lower Bullingham Parish Council

Contact

Member

Andrew FISHER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barbara A FRANKHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter O GREENOW (Lw Bullingham)

Member

Nigel H JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Daniel George Anderson POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Darren Melvyn SMITH

Member

Thomas N BARROW

Member

David WHURR

Member

Malcolm Thomas Willam YAPP

Luston Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ann Elizabeth BRANDISH

Member

Emma M C COATES

(Address not supplied)

Member

John J COATES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julian CREED

Member

Pamela A EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Guy J POULTON

Member

Rowena Bennett JONES

Member

Christopher PEARSON

Member

Ian R STEVENS

Member

Kathleen L WOOD

Lyonshall Parish Council

Contact

Member

Christopher AUGER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul S Avery

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rodney BEVAN

Member

Gillian Anne COWLING

(Address not supplied)

Member

Steven FUTCHER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sandra E LAMPITT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kathryn Jean LOMAX

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward R RICHARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew M TURNER

(Address not supplied)

Madley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Corinne CRANHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Margaret E HARKIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patrick SULLIVAN

Member

Christopher Paul WILLIAMS

Marden Parish Council

Contact

Member

David BENNETT

Member

Michael G BLAKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ashley R BROOK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Emma-Louise GARLICK

Member

Roderick LEES

Member

Patrick C MEREDITH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard H PASKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paula M BARRETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Catherine RYAN

(Address not supplied)

Marstow Parish Council

Contact

Member

Susan PARKER

Member

Nigel ROPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas E B WATSON

Member

Martin C J WIGMORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alfred C WILLIAMS

Mathon Parish Council

Contact

Member

Paul DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Caroline M GREEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward S HARTE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ann MALSBURY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nicholas J S WALKER

(Address not supplied)

Middleton-on-the-Hill and Leysters Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Josephine J CONOLLY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Guy GRIFFITHS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sarah E A INGLEBY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Malcolm R JOHN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Heather J LORT

(Address not supplied)

Member

William E PRICE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janet M REYNOLDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Russell YAPP

Monkland and Stretford Parish Council

Contact

Member

Lesley E BROOK

Member

Michael LOUTH

Member

Anthony NEAVE

Member

Peter J B POVALL

Member

Alan TURNER

Moreton on Lugg Parish Council

Contact

Member

Colin BODEN

Member

Carol CROWLEY

Member

Barry Charles GARBETT

Member

Barbara J JACKSON

Member

Valerie JAVENS

Member

Dianne PREECE

Member

Richard J STYLES

Much Birch Parish Council

Contact

Member

David BALDWIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roisin J BURGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alison M COOK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew D CRUM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Veronica THOMAS

Member

Stephen M TURNER

(Address not supplied)

Much Cowarne Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Gillian DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

George R DAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward David Robin HOOPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin D HOSKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert W LETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward P PARKES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Emily Alice Lucy SLAYMAN

Much Dewchurch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Mark ETHERIDGE-BARNES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew P HELME

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew T W PARRY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Handley J SCUDAMORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Russell THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin WHITEWOOD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Philip A WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Much Marcle Parish Council

Contact

Member

Graham G BAKER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julian Charles BALDWIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael W BARBER-STARKEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon Denby COTTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alison O HOPE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elliot James WESTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Francis J F POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elliott R THOMAS

Member

Timothy J H WESTON

(Address not supplied)

North Bromyard Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Edward CARPENTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian DENNIS

Member

Kathleen M HARRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Harvey N RICHARDS

(Address not supplied)

Public

Stephen Lewis TOMKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert A WILKS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alan L YARNOLD

(Address not supplied)

Ocle Pychard Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Giles BLACKMORE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Clare EDWARDS

Member

Ruth Louise JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard D LEITCH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul M MESS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barclay ROGERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Pauline WATKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon D B WELLS

(Address not supplied)

Orcop Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ian P GARLICK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter GARRATT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jane Helen LOCKHART-RIGLER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Margaret Anne SERLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael Barry SHAW

(Address not supplied)

Member

Benjamin THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Orleton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Edward W CLANZY-HODGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barry P GANDY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Joanne HOBSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jacqueline Ann HUMBER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael Frederick James MORRISON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julie PAGE

Member

Paul S SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Pembridge Parish Council

Contact

Member

Thomas BENNETTO

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kevin R DUGGAN

Member

Garfield J EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Catherine FOTHERGILL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael J HANCOCK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julie E MIFFLIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

David T OWENS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew J F PACE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roger J PHILLIPS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Wendy POWELL

Member

Philip J ROGERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Philip J THOMAS

(Address not supplied)

Pencombe Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

John R BARRETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

William A BRAZIER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Colin Thomas HADLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christine HAYES

(Address not supplied)

Member

John P HOPE

(Address not supplied)

Peterchurch Parish Council

Contact

Member

Anna-Maria CODA

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew John BURGESS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard G GAZE

Member

Lionel METCALFE

(Address not supplied)

Member

David J MORGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

John Maxwell SCRIMGEOUR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brendan C TREANOR

(Address not supplied)

Peterstow Parish Council

Contact

Member

Sarah BEGGS

Member

Junior De Wet BRANDT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert E HUNTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin LOWN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul L SPEED

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jonathan STRAKER

Pipe and Lyde Parish Council

Contact

Member

Phillip Martyn MEADWELL

Member

Alan C PASKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sally ROBERTSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ronald A DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Maurice F TAYLOR

(Address not supplied)

Pixley & District Parish Council

Contact

Member

Kenneth BRAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

June M COWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

John DAVENPORT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kenneth C DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Pelham Hawker

Member

Allen MAWBY

Member

Michael J SKITTERY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Steve SWAITHES

Member

Edward THOMPSON

Member

Miranda JC THWAITES

Member

Mark TRISTRAM

Putley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Guy BODGER

Member

Andy BOOTH

Member

Dermot C DALY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jacqueline DENMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon FOSTER

Member

Jacob P HERBST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Norman J STANIER

(Address not supplied)

Pyons Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ian Stuart BARBER

(Address not supplied)

Member

David A BOWEN-JONES

Member

Norman Charles DAVIES

Member

Gillian C DICKSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael PERRUZZA

Member

Lynne PUGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Harry RAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Margaret RILEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Derek J SPOONER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brian THOMAS

Member

Geoffrey R VAUGHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

David WILKINSON

Richard's Castle (Herefordshire) Parish Council

Contact

Member

Roland B ALDEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Laura ALLWRIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Member

William Luis Sebastian BOWEN

Member

Shaun GREETHAM

Member

Lorraine MUNN

Ross on Wye Parish Council

Contact

Member

Christopher M BARTRUM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Dan CIOLTE

Member

Simeon Wood COLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Phillip G H CUTTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Katie Louise FOWLER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian Royston GUMM

(Address not supplied)

Member

John James WINDER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Rebecca Jayne JOHNSTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Daniel W E LISTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edmund John O'DRISCOLL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Angharad Beverly POPE

Member

David E RAVENSCROFT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan J ROBERTS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Louis Ian STARK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul SYMONDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert TAYLOR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Tracey Lorraine TAYLOR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julian F UTTING

(Address not supplied)

Sellack Parish Council

Contact

Member

Sarah J AITKEN

Member

Carole A AJINKYA

Member

Mark Andrew ROBINSON

Member

Mark R WHITTAL

Shobdon Parish Council

Contact

Member

Richard J BOWEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Adrienne L BOXHALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher JAQUES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen W MACDONALD

(Address not supplied)

Member

William J STOKES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anne L R WALKER

Member

Sue WHITTAKER

St Weonards Parish Council

Contact

Member

Michael J CAIN

Member

Peter Thomas GEBBIE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Laura Williams

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard WILLIAMS

Stapleton Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Myra A CHILMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alda M EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Caroline J SCATCHERD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul B SEGROTT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Raymond Harry TURNER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen C WEAVER

(Address not supplied)

Staunton-on-Wye and District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Annette M ANDREWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brian Jeffrey BEVAN

Member

Patrick Harry DYKE

Member

Joseph Russell NELSON

Member

Peter J W PANTALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward G PEARSON GREGORY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Bryan A POWLES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nigel SELLAR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard J SKYRME

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen William WILLIAMS

Stoke Edith Parish Meeting

Contact

Public

Mr Andrew Sommerville

Stoke Lacy Parish Council

Contact

Member

Helen BUFTON

Member

Janet M IVISON

(Address not supplied)

Member

William Rhys MORGAN

Member

Anne REECE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John R A WESTWOOD

Stretton Grandison Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Malcolm C DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward GODSALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Helen R HEATHFIELD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard Charles HENSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Charles J PUDGE

Member

Douglas SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Stretton Sugwas Parish Council

Contact

Member

Beryl D ANDREWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Garnet CRESSWELL

Member

Elizabeth H DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew PAUL FELLOWES

Member

Christabel G MANNERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

John H ROBINSON

(Address not supplied)

Public

Peter Stuart HOWARD

(Address not supplied)

Sutton Parish Council

Contact

Member

Richard J C ANDREWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ann BURKE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ronald D GOW

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stanley J GYFORD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sharron HAWORTH

Member

Tina HURLEY

Member

Ian NICHOLAS

(Address not supplied)

Tarrington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Phil AVERY

Member

Paul GREY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert D HODGES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian Charles Patrick HOWARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael V TECTOR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janette E WARD

(Address not supplied)

Thornbury Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

James DEVEREUX

Member

Catherine EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas W EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

James E FARRANT

(Address not supplied)

Member

William H LEWIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

David R MANNING

Member

Alan J PITT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Donald J ROBERTS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Philip A WILDIG

(Address not supplied)

Titley and District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Robert BENNETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Noorissa M DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard C S EDWARDS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Charles J JANSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Henry W JONES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert N LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jeremy Dale MITCHELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roger T SANKEY

(Address not supplied)

Upton Bishop Parish Council

Contact

Member

Robert Keith CORNWALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alison Carol FEIST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mike ROBINS

Member

Paul NEWMAN

Member

Chloe RUSBY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Brian Peter SPENCER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Hazel STRANGE

Vowchurch & District Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Simeon COLE (Michaelchurch Escley)

(Address not supplied)

Member

Harry G FRANKLIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

James KERNAHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert H M LLOYD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul J MASON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elizabeth MAY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alan C PICTON

Member

Evan S WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Timothy M WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Walford Parish Council

Contact

Member

Joanne AKERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Karen L CHINN

Member

Simeon W COLE (Walford)

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ruth Aurelia DOLMAN

Member

Eric D DRUMMOND

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sian Elizabeth NEWBERT

Member

Heather R EVANS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Monica Helen VAN LIENDEN

Member

Richard Brian JACKSON

Member

Sylvia Elizabeth JORDAN

Member

Ian Charles MATTHEWS

Member

Robert David PUZEY

Member

Guy SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Wellington Heath Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jennifer JONES

Member

Richard KITTO

Member

Marcus LOW

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark BEAUMONT

Member

David H WILLIAMS

Wellington Parish Council

Contact

Member

Stephen CRANE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jennifer Mary GOWAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lyn B LANGFORD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Dermott Sean MARRON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barrie R PRINCE

(Address not supplied)

Welsh Newton & Llanrothal Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Martin P BARTER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Craig D BLIGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Moira S COX

(Address not supplied)

Member

Keith A SIMMONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Elissa J SWINGLEHURST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen G WILKES

(Address not supplied)

Weobley Parish Council

Contact

Member

Lorraine E ANDERSON

Member

Christopher N BREEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Prudence M LLOYD

Member

Victoria MACKIE

Member

Helen M QUINLAN

Member

Christopher G SAUNDERS

Member

John Stanley SIMONS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael M WARE

Member

Martin I WEST

(Address not supplied)

Weston Beggard Parish Council

Contact

Member

Roger M BARNETT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Keith R BAYLISS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Keith F LAWRENCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard B WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Member

John YOUNG

(Address not supplied)

Weston-under-Penyard Parish Council

Contact

Member

Rodney J E BARKER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mary D BYRNE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher MORRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Linda M DUNN

Member

Martin FIRMAN

Member

Liam KEARNS

(Address not supplied)

Public

Linda Mary MCGILL

(Address not supplied)

Whitbourne Parish Council

Contact

Member

Jacqueline R BROMLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark Stephen CLARK

Member

Gordon T CUPPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul Adrian DAVIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Teresa HUNT

Member

Ronald L JAMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mary-Sally KNOWLES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher Derek WIER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter D WOOD

(Address not supplied)

Whitchurch & Ganarew Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Simeon W COLE (Whitchurch)

(Address not supplied)

Member

Graham LITSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan M MORRIS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Donna POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Roger J SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jonathan SMITH-MILNE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas E B WATSON

Member

Derek WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Wigmore Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Bryan R CASBOURNE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Nicholas C DAVIDSON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Alan P DOWDY

Member

Gwyneth FRASER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jayne HODGETTS

Member

Jan MALCOLMSON

Member

Christopher THOMAS

Member

Rachel Elisabeth WATSON

Withington Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Alison I BAINBRIDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul H BAINBRIDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John B BAKER

Member

Ralph A BARBER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jonathan D BEECH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon C J DENT

Member

Kevin R HEWISON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Judith Anne HOWE

Member

Martin J KIRK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas G NELLIST

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert J WOOD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Barclay Julian ROGERS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Edward SIMCOCK

Member

Susan A RUDD

Member

Julie Elizabeth WILLIAMS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sarah Ann WINWOOD

Woolhope Parish Council

Contact

Member

George H F CHAPMAN

Member

Jonathan E BRANDT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Matthew W SLOCOMBE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Shane POWELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Richard ROLT

Member

Victoria Susan Elizabeth TOMLINSON

Member

Rachel M WINDHAM

(Address not supplied)

Wyeside Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

William BOWEN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carole CHU

Member

John DALE

Member

John Darbyshire

(Address not supplied)

Member

John E HUGHES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Hamish LIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jeffrey NEWSOME

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew F RAWSTORNE

Member

David C ROPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon RUSSELL

Member

Ashley SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Member

John William WHITTALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Owen WHITTALL

(Address not supplied)

Yarkhill Parish Council

Contact

Member

Ian H A CARR

(Address not supplied)

Member

Sarah DAW

Member

Christine DOBSON

Member

Jeffrey Michael HUGHES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Matthew Francis KIRBY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Thomas MISSELBROOK

(Address not supplied)

Yarpole Group Parish Council

Contact

Member

Barbara NURSE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Audrey BOTT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew DANIELS

Member

Michael T DENNY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Duncan A GRANT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Harold T HOLDER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Linda Mary MIDDLETON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Diane J RUSSELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian SALMON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey TROTTER