Councillor Tony Johnson

Profile image for Councillor Tony Johnson

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2010 - 10/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 06/05/2019
  • 07/05/2019 - 09/05/2023