Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Polly Andrews 0
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 4
Councillor Nigel Shaw 3
Councillor David Summers 1
Councillor Peter Jinman 4
Councillor Graham Andrews 1
Councillor Christy Bolderson 4
Councillor Yolande Watson 1
Councillor Chris Bartrum 1
Councillor Dave Boulter 3
Councillor Clare Davies 2
Councillor Bob Matthews 2
Cabinet, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 2
Councillor Terry James 3
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 1
Councillor Tracy Bowes 0
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 4
Councillor Pauline Crockett 5
Councillor Trish Marsh 0
Councillor Peter Jinman 4
Councillor Ellie Chowns 6
Councillor Jeremy Milln 1
Councillor Christy Bolderson 1
Councillor Louis Stark 1
Councillor Paul Symonds 1
Councillor Diana Toynbee 7
Councillor Ange Tyler 4
Councillor Yolande Watson 0
Councillor William Wilding 1
Councillor Gemma Davies 4
Councillor Phillip Howells 6
Councillor David Hitchiner 6
Councillor Toni Fagan 6
Councillor Kath Hey 1
Councillor Jennie Hewitt 0
Councillor John Harrington 6
Councillor Bob Matthews 3
Councillor Liz Harvey 5
Councillor John Hardwick 5
Councillor Jonathan Lester 7
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 4
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Jenny Preece 0
Councillor Terry James 3
Councillor Kema Guthrie 3
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 2
Councillor Tracy Bowes 3
Councillor Nigel Shaw 4
Councillor David Summers 4
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 3
Councillor Carole Gandy 3
Councillor Pauline Crockett 3
Councillor Trish Marsh 3
Councillor Peter Jinman 3
Councillor Ellie Chowns 2
Councillor Graham Andrews 3
Councillor Graham Jones 1
Councillor Mike Jones 3
Councillor Mark Millmore 2
Councillor Paul Andrews 3
Councillor Jeremy Milln 4
Councillor Christy Bolderson 4
Councillor Tim Price 3
Councillor Louis Stark 4
Councillor Paul Symonds 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 4
Councillor Diana Toynbee 2
Councillor Ange Tyler 2
Councillor Yolande Watson 3
Councillor William Wilding 3
Councillor Gemma Davies 2
Councillor Helen I'Anson 3
Councillor Phillip Howells 4
Councillor David Hitchiner 4
Councillor Toni Fagan 4
Councillor Kath Hey 3
Councillor Jennie Hewitt 2
Councillor John Harrington 4
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 3
Councillor Chris Bartrum 3
Councillor Dave Boulter 3
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 2
Councillor Clare Davies 3
Councillor Bob Matthews 4
Councillor Roger Phillips 3
Councillor Barry Durkin 4
Councillor John Stone 4
Councillor Tony Johnson 2
Councillor Liz Harvey 3
Councillor Paul Rone 3
Councillor John Hardwick 3
Councillor Jim Kenyon 3
Councillor Jonathan Lester 3
Councillor Felicity Norman 3
Employment panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Polly Andrews 1
Councillor Terry James 0
Councillor Ellie Chowns 4
Councillor David Hitchiner 4
Councillor John Harrington 1
Simon Cann 0
Councillor Bob Matthews 1
Councillor Roger Phillips 0
Councillor Tony Johnson 1
Councillor Liz Harvey 3
Councillor Paul Rone 1
General scrutiny committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 1
Councillor Tracy Bowes 1
Councillor David Summers 1
Councillor Louis Stark 1
Councillor William Wilding 1
Michael Carr 1
Councillor Barry Durkin 1
Councillor Jonathan Lester 1
Health, Care and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Summers 1
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 1
Councillor Carole Gandy 1
Councillor Trish Marsh 1
Councillor Peter Jinman 1
Councillor Tim Price 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 1
Councillor Felicity Norman 1
Planning and regulatory committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 2
Councillor Polly Andrews 2
Councillor Terry James 4
Councillor Pauline Crockett 1
Councillor Peter Jinman 1
Councillor Graham Jones 0
Councillor Mark Millmore 3
Councillor Paul Andrews 3
Councillor Jeremy Milln 4
Councillor Tim Price 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 2
Councillor Yolande Watson 4
Councillor William Wilding 2
Councillor David Hitchiner 1
Councillor Toni Fagan 2
Councillor John Harrington 1
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 3
Councillor Dave Boulter 2
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 1
Councillor Clare Davies 4
Councillor John Stone 4
Councillor Tony Johnson 2
Councillor Paul Rone 4
Councillor John Hardwick 3
Councillor Felicity Norman 3