Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor SP Anderson 1
Councillor Graham Andrews 2
Councillor Paul Andrews 1
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Councillor BA Baker 2
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 4
Councillor Chris Bartrum 1
Councillor Christy Bolderson 1
Councillor Dave Boulter 1
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 4
Councillor Tracy Bowes 4
Councillor H Bramer 2
Councillor CR Butler 2
Councillor ACR Chappell 2
Councillor Ellie Chowns 4
Councillor MJK Cooper 2
Councillor Pauline Crockett 3
Councillor PGH Cutter 2
Councillor Gemma Davies 2
Councillor Barry Durkin 4
Councillor PJ Edwards 2
Councillor Toni Fagan 2
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 2
Councillor Carole Gandy 3
Councillor DW Greenow 1
Councillor Kema Guthrie 4
Councillor John Hardwick 3
Councillor DG Harlow 1
Councillor John Harrington 2
Councillor Liz Harvey 4
Councillor Jennie Hewitt 2
Councillor Kath Hey 2
Councillor David Hitchiner 2
Councillor EL Holton 1
Councillor Phillip Howells 2
Councillor Bernard Hunt 2
Councillor Helen I'Anson 2
Councillor Terry James 4
Councillor Peter Jinman 4
Councillor JF Johnson 2
Councillor Tony Johnson 4
Councillor Graham Jones 1
Councillor Mike Jones 2
Councillor Jim Kenyon 4
Councillor Jonathan Lester 4
Councillor MD Lloyd-Hayes 2
Councillor Trish Marsh 4
Councillor Bob Matthews 4
Councillor RL Mayo 2
Councillor MT McEvilly 2
Councillor SM Michael 1
Councillor Mark Millmore 2
Councillor Jeremy Milln 2
Councillor PD Newman OBE 2
Councillor Felicity Norman 4
Councillor CA North 2
Councillor Roger Phillips 4
Councillor AJW Powers 2
Jenny Preece 0
Councillor PD Price 2
Councillor Tim Price 2
Councillor Paul Rone 4
Councillor AR Round 1
Councillor Alan Seldon 3
Councillor Nigel Shaw 4
Councillor WC Skelton 1
Councillor Louis Stark 2
Councillor John Stone 4
Councillor David Summers 4
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 4
Councillor Paul Symonds 2
Councillor LC Tawn 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 2
Councillor Diana Toynbee 2
Councillor Ange Tyler 2
Councillor A Warmington 2
Councillor Yolande Watson 2
Councillor DB Wilcox 2
Councillor William Wilding 2
Councillor SD Williams 2
Planning and regulatory committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Andrews 0
Councillor Paul Andrews 1
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Councillor BA Baker 4
Councillor Christy Bolderson 1
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 3
Councillor CR Butler 2
Councillor Ellie Chowns 1
Councillor PGH Cutter 4
Councillor PJ Edwards 2
Councillor Toni Fagan 1
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 1
Councillor DW Greenow 4
Councillor Kema Guthrie 5
Councillor John Hardwick 4
Councillor John Harrington 1
Councillor Liz Harvey 1
Councillor EL Holton 3
Councillor Bernard Hunt 0
Councillor Helen I'Anson 1
Councillor Terry James 1
Councillor Tony Johnson 4
Councillor Jim Kenyon 1
Councillor MD Lloyd-Hayes 0
Councillor Trish Marsh 1
Councillor Mark Millmore 1
Councillor Jeremy Milln 1
Councillor Felicity Norman 4
Councillor Roger Phillips 2
Councillor AJW Powers 4
Councillor Paul Rone 1
Councillor Alan Seldon 1
Councillor Nigel Shaw 4
Councillor WC Skelton 0
Councillor Louis Stark 1
Councillor John Stone 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 1
Councillor Yolande Watson 1
Councillor DB Wilcox 1
Councillor SD Williams 4