Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 4
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Jenny Preece 0
Councillor Terry James 3
Councillor Kema Guthrie 3
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 2
Councillor Tracy Bowes 3
Councillor Nigel Shaw 4
Councillor David Summers 4
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 3
Councillor Carole Gandy 3
Councillor Pauline Crockett 3
Councillor Trish Marsh 3
Councillor Peter Jinman 3
Councillor Ellie Chowns 2
Councillor Graham Andrews 3
Councillor Graham Jones 1
Councillor Mike Jones 3
Councillor Mark Millmore 2
Councillor Paul Andrews 3
Councillor Jeremy Milln 4
Councillor Christy Bolderson 4
Councillor Tim Price 3
Councillor Louis Stark 4
Councillor Paul Symonds 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 4
Councillor Diana Toynbee 2
Councillor Ange Tyler 2
Councillor Yolande Watson 3
Councillor William Wilding 3
Councillor Gemma Davies 2
Councillor Helen I'Anson 3
Councillor Phillip Howells 4
Councillor David Hitchiner 4
Councillor Toni Fagan 4
Councillor Kath Hey 3
Councillor Jennie Hewitt 2
Councillor John Harrington 4
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 3
Councillor Chris Bartrum 3
Councillor Dave Boulter 3
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 2
Councillor Clare Davies 3
Councillor Bob Matthews 4
Councillor Roger Phillips 3
Councillor Barry Durkin 4
Councillor John Stone 4
Councillor Tony Johnson 2
Councillor Liz Harvey 3
Councillor Paul Rone 3
Councillor John Hardwick 3
Councillor Jim Kenyon 3
Councillor Jonathan Lester 3
Councillor Felicity Norman 3
Licensing sub-committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Polly Andrews 2
Sarah Buffrey 0
Councillor Paul Andrews 3
Councillor Jeremy Milln 1
Councillor Tony Johnson 2
Councillor John Hardwick 1
Planning and regulatory committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 2
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Councillor Terry James 5
Councillor Pauline Crockett 1
Councillor Peter Jinman 1
Councillor Graham Jones 0
Councillor Mark Millmore 3
Councillor Paul Andrews 4
Councillor Jeremy Milln 5
Councillor Tim Price 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 2
Councillor Yolande Watson 5
Councillor William Wilding 2
Councillor David Hitchiner 1
Councillor Toni Fagan 2
Councillor John Harrington 1
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 4
Councillor Dave Boulter 3
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 1
Councillor Clare Davies 5
Councillor John Stone 5
Councillor Tony Johnson 2
Councillor Paul Rone 5
Councillor John Hardwick 4
Councillor Felicity Norman 4
Planning site inspection, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 0
Councillor Polly Andrews 0
Councillor Terry James 0
Governance Support Team 0
Matthew Evans 0
Councillor Graham Jones 0
Councillor Mark Millmore 0
Councillor Paul Andrews 0
Councillor Jeremy Milln 0
Councillor Yolande Watson 0
Councillor William Wilding 0
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 0
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 0
Councillor Clare Davies 0
Councillor John Stone 0
Councillor Tony Johnson 0
Councillor Paul Rone 0
Councillor John Hardwick 0
Councillor Felicity Norman 0