Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 5
Councillor Polly Andrews 4
Jenny Preece 0
Councillor Terry James 4
Councillor Kema Guthrie 4
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 4
Councillor Tracy Bowes 4
Councillor Nigel Shaw 5
Councillor David Summers 5
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 4
Councillor Carole Gandy 4
Councillor Pauline Crockett 4
Councillor Trish Marsh 4
Councillor Peter Jinman 4
Councillor Ellie Chowns 4
Councillor Graham Andrews 3
Councillor Graham Jones 0
Councillor Mike Jones 4
Councillor Mark Millmore 4
Councillor Paul Andrews 4
Councillor Jeremy Milln 5
Councillor Christy Bolderson 5
Councillor Tim Price 4
Councillor Louis Stark 5
Councillor Paul Symonds 3
Councillor Kevin Tillett 5
Councillor Diana Toynbee 3
Councillor Ange Tyler 4
Councillor Yolande Watson 4
Councillor William Wilding 4
Councillor Gemma Davies 3
Councillor Helen I'Anson 4
Councillor Phillip Howells 5
Councillor David Hitchiner 5
Councillor Toni Fagan 5
Councillor Kath Hey 4
Councillor Jennie Hewitt 3
Councillor John Harrington 5
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 4
Councillor Chris Bartrum 4
Councillor Dave Boulter 3
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 4
Councillor Clare Davies 2
Councillor Bob Matthews 5
Councillor Roger Phillips 4
Councillor Barry Durkin 5
Councillor John Stone 5
Councillor Tony Johnson 3
Councillor Liz Harvey 4
Councillor Paul Rone 5
Councillor John Hardwick 3
Councillor Jim Kenyon 3
Councillor Jonathan Lester 4
Councillor Felicity Norman 4
Licensing sub-committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Polly Andrews 2
Councillor Paul Andrews 2
Councillor Tony Johnson 2
Planning and regulatory committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 3
Councillor Polly Andrews 2
Councillor Terry James 5
Councillor Pauline Crockett 1
Councillor Peter Jinman 1
Councillor Graham Jones 0
Councillor Mark Millmore 3
Councillor Paul Andrews 4
Councillor Jeremy Milln 5
Councillor Tim Price 2
Councillor Kevin Tillett 2
Councillor Yolande Watson 5
Councillor William Wilding 3
Councillor David Hitchiner 1
Councillor Toni Fagan 2
Councillor John Harrington 2
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 4
Councillor Dave Boulter 2
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 2
Councillor Clare Davies 4
Councillor John Stone 5
Councillor Tony Johnson 3
Councillor Paul Rone 5
Councillor John Hardwick 4
Councillor Felicity Norman 4
Planning site inspection, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 0
Councillor Polly Andrews 0
Councillor Terry James 0
Governance Support Team 0
Matthew Evans 0
Councillor Graham Jones 0
Councillor Mark Millmore 0
Councillor Paul Andrews 0
Councillor Jeremy Milln 0
Councillor Yolande Watson 0
Councillor William Wilding 0
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 0
Councillor Ann-Marie Probert 0
Councillor Clare Davies 0
Councillor John Stone 0
Councillor Tony Johnson 0
Councillor Paul Rone 0
Councillor John Hardwick 0
Councillor Felicity Norman 0