Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor SP Anderson 2
Councillor Graham Andrews 1
Councillor Paul Andrews 1
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Councillor BA Baker 3
Councillor Jenny Bartlett 4
Councillor Christy Bolderson 1
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 4
Councillor Tracy Bowes 4
Councillor H Bramer 3
Councillor CR Butler 3
Councillor ACR Chappell 3
Councillor Ellie Chowns 4
Councillor MJK Cooper 3
Councillor Pauline Crockett 3
Councillor PGH Cutter 3
Councillor Gemma Davies 1
Councillor Barry Durkin 4
Councillor PJ Edwards 3
Councillor Toni Fagan 1
Councillor JA Hyde sadly passed away on Monday 11 February 2019. 0
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 1
Councillor Carole Gandy 3
Councillor DW Greenow 2
Councillor Kema Guthrie 4
Councillor John Hardwick 3
Councillor DG Harlow 2
Councillor John Harrington 1
Councillor Liz Harvey 4
Councillor Jennie Hewitt 1
Councillor Kath Hey 1
Councillor David Hitchiner 1
Councillor EL Holton 2
Councillor Phillip Howells 1
Councillor Bernard Hunt 1
Councillor Helen I'Anson 1
Councillor Terry James 4
Councillor Peter Jinman 4
Councillor JF Johnson 3
Councillor Tony Johnson 4
Councillor Graham Jones 0
Councillor Mike Jones 1
Councillor Jim Kenyon 4
Councillor Jonathan Lester 4
Councillor MD Lloyd-Hayes 3
Councillor Trish Marsh 3
Councillor Bob Matthews 4
Councillor RL Mayo 2
Councillor MT McEvilly 3
Councillor SM Michael 2
Councillor Mark Millmore 1
Councillor Jeremy Milln 1
Councillor PD Newman OBE 2
Councillor Felicity Norman 4
Councillor CA North 3
Councillor Roger Phillips 4
Councillor AJW Powers 3
Jenny Preece 0
Councillor PD Price 3
Councillor Tim Price 1
Councillor Paul Rone 4
Councillor AR Round 2
Councillor Alan Seldon 4
Councillor Nigel Shaw 4
Councillor WC Skelton 2
Councillor Louis Stark 1
Councillor John Stone 4
Councillor David Summers 4
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 4
Councillor Paul Symonds 1
Councillor LC Tawn 2
Councillor Kevin Tillett 1
Councillor Diana Toynbee 1
Councillor Ange Tyler 1
Councillor A Warmington 3
Councillor Yolande Watson 1
Councillor DB Wilcox 3
Councillor William Wilding 1
Councillor SD Williams 3
Licensing Sub Committee Site Visit, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor DW Greenow 0
Councillor Kema Guthrie 0
Councillor JF Johnson 0
Caroline Marshall 0
Councillor Felicity Norman 0
Governance Support Team 0
Licensing sub-committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Andrews 2
Councillor Polly Andrews 1
Councillor BA Baker 2
Sarah Buffrey 0
Councillor CR Butler 1
Councillor PGH Cutter 2
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 1
Councillor DW Greenow 5
Councillor Kema Guthrie 2
Councillor John Hardwick 3
Caroline Marshall 0
Councillor Felicity Norman 2
Councillor AJW Powers 1
Councillor Alan Seldon 2
Planning and regulatory committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Andrews 0
Councillor Paul Andrews 1
Councillor Polly Andrews 3
Councillor BA Baker 6
Councillor Christy Bolderson 1
Councillor Sebastian Bowen 4
Councillor H Bramer 1
Councillor CR Butler 4
Councillor Ellie Chowns 1
Councillor PGH Cutter 6
Councillor Barry Durkin 1
Councillor PJ Edwards 4
Councillor Toni Fagan 1
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton 1
Councillor DW Greenow 5
Councillor Kema Guthrie 7
Councillor John Hardwick 6
Councillor John Harrington 1
Councillor Liz Harvey 2
Councillor EL Holton 3
Councillor Helen I'Anson 1
Councillor Terry James 2
Councillor Tony Johnson 4
Councillor Jim Kenyon 1
Councillor Jonathan Lester 1
Councillor MD Lloyd-Hayes 2
Councillor Trish Marsh 1
Councillor Mark Millmore 1
Councillor Jeremy Milln 1
Councillor Felicity Norman 6
Councillor Roger Phillips 2
Councillor AJW Powers 6
Councillor Paul Rone 1
Councillor Alan Seldon 1
Councillor Nigel Shaw 6
Councillor WC Skelton 0
Councillor Louis Stark 1
Councillor John Stone 1
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 1
Councillor Kevin Tillett 1
Councillor Yolande Watson 1
Councillor DB Wilcox 1
Councillor SD Williams 6
Planning site inspection, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Andrews 0
Councillor Paul Andrews 0
Councillor Polly Andrews 0
Councillor BA Baker 0
Councillor H Bramer 0
Tim Brown 0
Councillor CR Butler 0
Councillor PGH Cutter 0
Councillor Barry Durkin 0
Councillor PJ Edwards 0
Councillor Toni Fagan 0
Councillor DW Greenow 0
Councillor Kema Guthrie 0
Councillor John Hardwick 0
Councillor EL Holton 0
Councillor Terry James 0
Councillor Tony Johnson 0
Councillor Jim Kenyon 0
Councillor Jonathan Lester 0
Councillor MD Lloyd-Hayes 0
Councillor Jeremy Milln 0
Councillor Felicity Norman 0
Councillor AJW Powers 0
Councillor Paul Rone 0
Councillor Alan Seldon 0
Councillor Nigel Shaw 0
Councillor WC Skelton 0
Councillor John Stone 0
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst 0
Governance Support Team 0
Councillor Yolande Watson 0
Councillor SD Williams 0