Meeting attendance

Friday 24 May 2019 10.30 am, Council

Venue:   The Shire Hall, St. Peter's Square, Hereford, HR1 2HX

Contact:    Matthew Evans, Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Graham Andrews Member Expected
Councillor Paul Andrews Member Expected
Councillor Polly Andrews Member Expected
Chris Baird Officer Expected
Richard Ball Officer Expected
Councillor Jenny Bartlett Member Expected
Councillor Christy Bolderson Member Expected
Councillor Sebastian Bowen Member Expected
Councillor Tracy Bowes Member Expected
Councillor Ellie Chowns Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Crockett Member Expected
Councillor Gemma Davies Member Expected
Councillor Barry Durkin Member Expected
Councillor Toni Fagan Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Foxton Member Expected
Councillor Carole Gandy Member Expected
Councillor Kema Guthrie Member Expected
Councillor John Hardwick Member Expected
Councillor John Harrington Member Expected
Councillor Liz Harvey Member Expected
Councillor Jennie Hewitt Member Expected
Councillor Kath Hey Member Expected
Councillor David Hitchiner Member Expected
Councillor Phillip Howells Member Expected
Councillor Bernard Hunt Member Expected
Councillor Helen I'Anson Member Expected
Councillor Terry James Member Expected
Councillor Peter Jinman Member Expected
Councillor Tony Johnson Member Expected
Councillor Graham Jones Member Expected
Councillor Mike Jones Member Expected
Councillor Jim Kenyon Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Lester Member Expected
Andrew Lovegrove Council Staff Expected
Councillor Trish Marsh Member Expected
Councillor Bob Matthews Member Expected
Councillor Mark Millmore Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy Milln Member Expected
Alistair Neill Officer Expected
Councillor Felicity Norman Member Expected
Councillor Roger Phillips Member Expected
Jenny Preece Secretary Expected
Councillor Tim Price Member Expected
Councillor Paul Rone Member Expected
Councillor Alan Seldon Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Shaw Member Expected
Councillor Louis Stark Member Expected
Councillor John Stone Member Expected
Councillor David Summers Member Expected
Councillor Elissa Swinglehurst Member Expected
Councillor Paul Symonds Member Expected
Mark Taylor Officer Expected
Councillor Kevin Tillett Member Expected
Councillor Diana Toynbee Member Expected
Councillor Ange Tyler Member Expected
Stephen Vickers Officer Expected
Claire Ward Officer Expected
Councillor Yolande Watson Member Expected
Councillor William Wilding Member Expected